Usa flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Tulsa, Ok

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Tulsa, Ok. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Tulsa, Ok with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 11,9407,420
BustAfghanistan 12,2067,585
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 12,0187,468
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 11,7437,297
FarahAfghanistan 12,0577,492
GardizAfghanistan 12,1007,519
GhazniAfghanistan 12,0927,514
HeratAfghanistan 11,8627,371
JabulsarajAfghanistan 11,9357,417
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 12,0357,478
KabulAfghanistan 11,9987,456
KandaharAfghanistan 12,2507,612
KhostAfghanistan 12,1437,546
KunduzAfghanistan 11,7627,309
MaimanaAfghanistan 11,7497,301
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 11,7237,285
North SalangAfghanistan 11,9117,401
Qalai NawAfghanistan 11,8057,336
SheberghanAfghanistan 11,6937,266
TrinkotAfghanistan 12,1317,538
ZaranjAfghanistan 12,1907,575
ShkoderAlbania 9,1195,667
TiranaAlbania 9,1925,712
VloreAlbania 9,2395,741
AdrarAlgeria 8,6905,400
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 8,3955,217
AlgiersAlgeria 8,3955,217
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 8,7185,417
BatnaAlgeria 8,6815,395
BecharAlgeria 8,2995,157
BejaiaAlgeria 8,5285,299
Beni AbbesAlgeria 8,3905,213
BiskraAlgeria 8,7015,407
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 9,2215,730
ChlefAlgeria 8,2855,148
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 8,6685,386
DjanetAlgeria 9,7026,029
DjelfaAlgeria 8,5245,297
El GoleaAlgeria 8,7605,443
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 8,8655,509
GhardaiaAlgeria 8,7135,414
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 8,9395,555
In AmenasAlgeria 9,4515,873
In SalahAlgeria 8,9475,560
MilianaAlgeria 8,3465,186
OranAlgeria 8,1755,080
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 9,0165,603
SkikdaAlgeria 8,6495,374
TamanrassetAlgeria 9,4795,890
TebessaAlgeria 8,8345,490
TimimounAlgeria 8,6405,369
TindoufAlgeria 8,0515,003
TouggourtAlgeria 8,8415,494
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 9,6365,988
Port BlairAndaman Islands 14,6179,083
Les EscaldesAndorra 7,9164,919
HuamboAngola 12,7767,939
LuandaAngola 12,2997,643
LuenaAngola 13,0858,131
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 12,6017,830
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 11,4427,110
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 11,5977,206
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 11,5977,207
Base OrcadasAntarctica 11,7357,292
ByrdAntarctica 13,0068,082
DavisAntarctica 16,39510,188
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 11,4297,102
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 14,1038,763
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 8,7755,453
AzulArgentina 8,9235,545
Bahia BlancaArgentina 9,0225,606
BarilocheArgentina 8,9625,569
Buenos AiresArgentina 8,7735,452
CeresArgentina 8,1585,070
ChamicalArgentina 8,0214,984
ChepesArgentina 8,1065,037
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 9,5505,934
ConcordiaArgentina 8,4805,269
CórdobaArgentina 8,2015,096
Cordoba ObsArgentina 8,2115,102
CorrientesArgentina 8,0755,018
EsquelArgentina 9,1495,685
EzeizaArgentina 8,7935,464
FormosaArgentina 7,9834,960
General PicoArgentina 8,6585,380
GualeguaychuArgentina 8,6145,353
JuninArgentina 8,6625,382
La PlataArgentina 8,8375,491
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 7,2224,488
La RiojaArgentina 7,9004,909
LaboulayeArgentina 8,5175,293
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 9,8936,148
Las LomitasArgentina 7,7194,797
Malarg EArgentina 8,4245,235
MaquinchaoArgentina 9,0455,621
Mar Del PlataArgentina 9,1365,677
Marcos JuarezArgentina 8,4265,236
MendozaArgentina 8,1805,083
Mendoza AeroArgentina 8,1775,081
Monte CaserosArgentina 8,3995,219
NeuquenArgentina 8,8285,486
Nueve De JulioArgentina 8,7515,438
OranArgentina 7,3864,590
ParanaArgentina 8,4115,226
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 8,3695,200
PehuajoArgentina 8,7495,437
PergaminoArgentina 8,6125,352
PigeArgentina 8,9015,531
Pilar ObsArgentina 8,2505,127
PosadasArgentina 8,2125,103
PresidenciaArgentina 7,9264,925
Puente Del IncaArgentina 8,1365,056
Punta IndioArgentina 8,9045,533
Rafaela IntaArgentina 8,3035,160
ReconquistaArgentina 8,1955,093
Rio CuartoArgentina 8,3805,208
Rio GallegosArgentina 10,1036,278
RivadaviaArgentina 7,5534,694
RosarioArgentina 8,5085,287
SaltaArgentina 7,5014,661
San AntonioArgentina 9,1185,666
San LuisArgentina 8,3125,165
San RafaelArgentina 8,3705,201
Santa RosaArgentina 8,7245,421
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 7,8444,874
SarmientoArgentina 9,4825,892
TrelewArgentina 9,3575,815
TucumanArgentina 7,7114,792
UshuaiaArgentina 10,4566,497
Villa DoloresArgentina 8,2275,112
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 8,0835,023
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 8,3965,217
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 10,6056,590
GeorgetownAscension Island 9,7706,071
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 15,1599,420
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,97510,549
Alice SpringsAustralia 15,0849,373
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,1939,441
AmberleyAustralia 13,6038,453
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 14,3128,894
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 13,5548,423
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,7699,799
CairnsAustralia 13,6308,470
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 14,2588,860
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,93410,523
CedunaAustralia 15,4809,620
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 14,1118,769
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 14,3208,899
Cobar MoAustralia 14,3878,940
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 13,6788,500
Coffs HarbourAustralia 13,7008,514
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 15,7109,763
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,6939,131
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,6589,108
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 17,04410,591
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 14,1828,813
East SaleAustralia 14,5389,034
Esperance (po)Australia 16,58810,308
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,58610,307
EssendonAustralia 14,7119,141
ForrestAustralia 15,9279,897
Gabo IslandAustralia 14,2878,878
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,04610,592
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 15,6499,725
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,3189,519
Hobart (airport)Australia 14,6569,108
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 14,6729,117
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 13,9988,698
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,52310,267
Launceston WsoAustralia 14,6439,100
LavertonAustralia 14,7279,151
LearmonthAustralia 16,73710,401
LongreachAustralia 14,1348,783
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 14,1338,782
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 13,2518,235
Low HeadAustralia 14,6629,111
Mackay MoAustralia 13,5648,429
Macquarie IslandAustralia 14,1358,784
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,19310,062
MeekatharraAustralia 16,60010,315
Melbourne (airport)Australia 14,7149,143
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 14,7079,139
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 14,8259,212
Mount GambierAustralia 15,0589,357
Mount IsaAustralia 14,4128,956
Norfolk IslandAustralia 12,3717,688
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 14,0948,758
Nowra RanAustralia 14,1318,781
NuriootpaAustralia 15,1019,384
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,61410,324
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 15,1349,404
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,05610,599
Port HedlandAustralia 16,23310,088
RichmondAustralia 14,0528,732
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 13,5768,437
Sydney (airport)Australia 14,0348,721
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 14,0288,717
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,8279,214
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 14,8279,214
Thursday Island MoAustralia 13,5488,419
TibooburraAustralia 14,6329,093
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 13,6788,499
WaggaAustralia 14,4008,948
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 17,05710,599
WilliamtownAustralia 13,9278,654
Willis Island M.O.Australia 13,2168,212
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,44810,221
WoomeraAustralia 15,1679,425
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,1009,383
GrazAustria 8,5185,293
InnsbruckAustria 8,2555,130
KlagenfurtAustria 8,4765,267
LinzAustria 8,3585,194
SalzburgAustria 8,3185,169
ViennaAustria 8,4825,271
Zell Am SeeAustria 8,3395,182
AgdamAzerbaijan 10,7226,663
AstaraAzerbaijan 10,9606,811
GancaAzerbaijan 10,6386,611
GoycayAzerbaijan 10,6996,648
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 10,6376,610
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 6,8244,240
LerwickUk 6,8234,240
QabalaAzerbaijan 10,6716,631
QubaAzerbaijan 10,6596,624
SakiAzerbaijan 10,6206,599
SalyanAzerbaijan 10,8526,744
SamaxiAzerbaijan 10,7366,671
XacmazAzerbaijan 10,6696,630
XankandiAzerbaijan 10,7226,663
YardmiliAzerbaijan 10,8906,767
YevlaxAzerbaijan 10,6776,635
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 10,5556,559
Horta, FaialAzores 5,8123,612
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 6,0853,781
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 5,5743,464
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 2,1481,335
MuharraqBahrain 12,2337,602
ChittagongBangladesh 13,4548,361
DhakaBangladesh 13,3308,283
CharnocksBarbados 4,4462,763
BrestBelarus 8,5845,334
GomelBelarus 8,9025,532
GrodnoBelarus 8,4875,274
MinskBelarus 8,6275,361
MogilevBelarus 8,7345,427
VitebskBelarus 8,6335,365
BrusselsBelgium 7,6134,731
D’UccleBelgium 7,6134,731
OstendeBelgium 7,5024,662
Belize CityBelize 2,2061,371
BeninBenin 10,3266,417
BohiconBenin 10,2446,366
CotonouBenin 10,3266,417
KandiBenin 10,0546,248
NatitingouBenin 9,9746,198
ParakouBenin 10,1466,305
SaveBenin 10,2216,351
BermudaBermuda 2,8851,793
La PazBolivia 6,5454,067
Santa CruzBolivia 6,9174,299
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 8,9215,544
FrancistownBotswana 14,3318,905
MaunBotswana 13,8958,634
TshaneBotswana 13,9798,687
AimoresBrazil 8,4555,254
AlagoinhasBrazil 8,0675,013
AltamiraBrazil 6,3003,915
Alto TapajosBrazil 6,2823,904
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 8,5245,297
ApodiBrazil 7,6184,734
AracajuBrazil 8,0785,020
AracuaiBrazil 8,1695,077
AragarcasBrazil 7,3884,591
AraxaBrazil 8,0565,006
Arco VerdeBrazil 7,8854,900
BageBrazil 8,6805,394
BambuiBrazil 8,1575,069
BarbacenaBrazil 8,4125,228
BarbalhaBrazil 7,6234,737
BarcelosBrazil 5,3573,329
BarraBrazil 7,6194,735
Barra Do CordaBrazil 7,0124,357
BarreirasBrazil 7,5704,704
BelémBrazil 6,4424,003
Belo HorizonteBrazil 8,2915,152
BelterraBrazil 6,0513,760
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 7,3884,591
Bom JesusBrazil 8,6385,367
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 7,7774,833
BrasiliaBrazil 7,6654,763
BrevesBrazil 6,3053,918
C. ItapemirimBrazil 8,5645,322
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 8,6755,391
CabroboBrazil 7,7134,793
CaceresBrazil 7,0614,388
CaetiteBrazil 7,9004,909
Campina GrandeBrazil 7,8914,904
Campo GrandeBrazil 7,6484,752
Campo MouraoBrazil 8,1085,039
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 8,4165,230
Campos SalesBrazil 7,5134,668
CanavieirasBrazil 8,3035,159
CaparaoBrazil 8,4835,271
CapinopolisBrazil 7,8064,851
CaratingaBrazil 8,4045,222
CaravelasBrazil 8,4455,248
CarinhanhaBrazil 7,8144,856
CarolinaBrazil 6,9924,345
Castro, ParanáBrazil 8,3165,168
CataguasesBrazil 8,4975,280
CatalaoBrazil 7,8694,890
CatanduvaBrazil 8,0585,008
CaxiasBrazil 7,1124,420
Caxias Do SulBrazil 8,6395,368
Ceara MirimBrazil 7,8134,855
Cel. PachecoBrazil 8,4745,266
ChapecoBrazil 8,3735,203
Cidade VeraBrazil 6,7834,215
CipoBrazil 7,9764,956
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 6,9344,309
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 8,2515,127
CordeiroBrazil 8,5735,328
CorrentinaBrazil 7,6954,782
CorumbaBrazil 7,3534,569
CoximBrazil 7,4614,637
CrateusBrazil 7,3494,567
CuiabaBrazil 7,1104,418
CuritibaBrazil 8,4175,230
DiamantinaBrazil 8,1745,079
DiamantinoBrazil 6,9854,341
DouradosBrazil 7,7994,847
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 8,5485,312
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 8,6915,400
EspinosaBrazil 7,9604,946
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 7,9324,929
FloraniaBrazil 7,7334,805
FlorestaBrazil 7,7804,835
FlorianoBrazil 7,2874,528
FlorianopolisBrazil 8,6505,375
FormosaBrazil 7,6854,776
FortalezaBrazil 7,4114,605
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 8,1185,044
FrancaBrazil 8,1075,038
GaranhunsBrazil 7,9664,950
GoianiaBrazil 7,6514,755
GoiasBrazil 7,5274,678
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 8,3415,183
GrajauBrazil 6,9454,316
GuairaBrazil 8,0024,973
GuaramirangaBrazil 7,4174,609
GuaratingaBrazil 8,3435,184
IbiriteBrazil 8,2905,151
IguatuBrazil 7,5514,692
IlheusBrazil 8,2255,111
ImperatrizBrazil 6,8434,253
IndaialBrazil 8,5515,314
IpameriBrazil 7,8154,856
IraiBrazil 8,3445,185
IreceBrazil 7,7354,807
ItaberabaBrazil 7,9434,936
ItacoatiaraBrazil 5,8493,634
ItaitubaBrazil 6,1173,801
ItamarandibaBrazil 8,1945,092
ItaperunaBrazil 8,5385,306
ItapevaBrazil 8,3115,164
ItirucuBrazil 8,0454,999
ItuacuBrazil 7,9794,958
IvinhemaBrazil 7,8594,883
JacarezinhoBrazil 8,1735,079
JacobinaBrazil 7,8334,867
JaguaruanaBrazil 7,5554,695
Joao PessoaBrazil 7,9664,950
Joao PinheiroBrazil 7,9494,940
Juiz De ForaBrazil 8,4845,272
LavrasBrazil 8,3285,175
LencoisBrazil 7,8734,892
LinharesBrazil 8,5195,294
LondrinaBrazil 8,1195,045
MacapaBrazil 6,1233,805
MacauBrazil 7,6734,768
MaceioBrazil 8,0915,028
MachadoBrazil 8,3035,160
ManausBrazil 5,7413,568
MarabaBrazil 6,7044,166
MaringaBrazil 8,0765,019
Monte AlegreBrazil 6,0613,766
Monte AzulBrazil 7,9744,955
Monte SantoBrazil 7,8644,887
MonteiroBrazil 7,8464,875
Montes ClarosBrazil 8,0284,989
Morada NovaBrazil 7,5274,678
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 7,7784,833
Nova FriburgoBrazil 8,5835,333
ObidosBrazil 5,9503,697
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 7,9944,968
ParacatuBrazil 7,8604,884
ParanaBrazil 7,3984,597
ParanaguaBrazil 8,4715,264
ParanaibaBrazil 7,7914,841
ParintinsBrazil 5,9243,681
ParnaibaBrazil 7,1004,412
Passo FundoBrazil 8,4885,275
Patos De MinasBrazil 8,0024,972
PaulistanaBrazil 7,5414,686
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 7,8694,890
Pedra AzulBrazil 8,1565,068
PeixeBrazil 7,3064,540
PetrolinaBrazil 7,6904,779
PicosBrazil 7,4314,618
PiraiBrazil 8,5205,294
PirenopolisBrazil 7,6004,723
PompeuBrazil 8,1575,069
Ponta PoraBrazil 7,7764,832
Porto De MozBrazil 6,1763,838
Porto UniaoBrazil 8,3825,209
Porto VelhoBrazil 6,0143,737
Porto-AlegreBrazil 8,7155,416
Porto-NacionalBrazil 7,1914,468
PosseBrazil 7,6324,743
QuixeramobimBrazil 7,4624,637
RecifeBrazil 8,0334,992
RemansoBrazil 7,5854,713
Rio BrancoBrazil 5,9163,676
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 8,5935,340
Rio NegroBrazil 8,4455,248
Rio VerdeBrazil 7,6514,754
SalvadorBrazil 8,1275,050
Santa MariaBrazil 8,5505,313
SantaremBrazil 6,0513,760
SantosBrazil 8,4725,264
Sao CarlosBrazil 8,2055,099
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 6,6034,103
Sao GoncaloBrazil 7,6674,764
Sao JoaquimBrazil 8,6335,365
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 8,3595,194
Sao LourencoBrazil 8,4005,220
Sao LuisBrazil 6,8554,260
Sao MateusBrazil 8,4795,269
São PauloBrazil 8,4155,229
Sao SimaoBrazil 8,1805,083
Sena MadureiraBrazil 5,7893,598
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 7,7984,846
SerrinhaBrazil 7,9844,961
Sete LagoasBrazil 8,2305,114
SobralBrazil 7,2634,513
SoureBrazil 6,3773,963
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 7,5134,668
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 8,9225,544
SurubimBrazil 7,9514,941
TaguatingaBrazil 7,4864,652
TarauacaBrazil 5,5883,473
TauaBrazil 7,4334,619
TefeBrazil 5,4623,394
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 8,2895,151
TeresinaBrazil 7,1714,456
TiriosBrazil 5,5733,463
TorresBrazil 8,7385,430
TracuateuaBrazil 6,5334,060
Tres LagoasBrazil 7,8554,881
TriunfoBrazil 7,7574,820
TucuruiBrazil 6,5284,057
TuriacuBrazil 6,7044,166
UaupesBrazil 4,9913,102
UbatubaBrazil 8,5115,289
UberabaBrazil 8,0074,975
VassourasBrazil 8,5165,292
VicosaBrazil 8,4345,241
VitoriaBrazil 8,5755,328
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 8,1015,034
Ze DocaBrazil 6,8504,257
BurgasBulgaria 9,5505,934
LomBulgaria 9,2065,721
PlevenBulgaria 9,3175,790
PlovdivBulgaria 9,4245,856
SadovoBulgaria 9,4365,863
SandanskiBulgaria 9,3855,832
SofiaBulgaria 9,3055,783
VarnaBulgaria 9,5185,915
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 9,5855,956
BurundiBurundi 13,3338,285
Phnom PenhCambodia 14,2788,872
SiemreapCambodia 14,1278,779
BatouriCameroon 11,5027,148
DoualaCameroon 11,1326,917
GarouaCameroon 11,0766,883
MamfeCameroon 10,9756,820
MarouaCameroon 11,0706,879
NgaoundereCameroon 11,2326,979
NkoundjaCameroon 11,1076,902
YaoundeCameroon 11,2997,021
YokoCameroon 11,2546,993
Abbotsford, BcCanada 2,5731,599
Agassiz, BcCanada 2,5431,580
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 4,3012,673
Alert Bay, BcCanada 3,5292,193
Alert, NunavutCanada 5,3013,294
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 1,6641,034
Atikokan, OnCanada 1,439894
Bagotville, QcCanada 2,4351,513
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 2,5321,573
Baker Lake, NtCanada 3,1251,942
Banff, AbCanada 2,2841,419
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 1,8161,128
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 3,6082,242
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 2,0761,290
Bissett, MbCanada 1,6491,025
Blue River, BcCanada 2,5521,586
Bonavista, NfCanada 1,8891,174
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 3,2962,048
Brandon, MbCanada 1,559969
Broadview, SkCanada 1,6641,034
Broughton Island, NtCanada 4,0252,501
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 3,0221,878
Burgeo, NfCanada 3,9932,481
Burns Lake, BcCanada 3,0611,902
Byron Bay, NtCanada 3,7102,305
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 2,1971,365
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 3,7032,301
Campbell River, BcCanada 2,8071,744
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 4,0382,509
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 4,0122,493
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 3,3282,068
Cape Parry, NtCanada 4,1482,578
Cape Scott, BcCanada 3,0491,895
Cape St James, BcCanada 3,2602,026
Cartwright, NfCanada 3,5592,211
Castlegar, BcCanada 2,2821,418
Chapais, QcCanada 2,2681,409
Charlo, NbCanada 2,7441,705
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 2,9321,822
Charlottetown, PeCanada 2,9331,823
Chatham Point, BcCanada 2,8331,760
Chatham, NbCanada 2,7771,726
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 3,0371,887
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 2,3511,461
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 3,1181,938
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 2,5091,559
Clinton Point, NtCanada 4,0052,489
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 4,1412,574
Cold Lake, AbCanada 2,3071,434
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 1,8121,126
Comox, BcCanada 2,7721,723
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 3,3922,108
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 3,2242,004
Coronation, AbCanada 2,1481,335
Cranbrook, BcCanada 2,1901,361
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 3,4242,128
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 1,6901,050
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 2,8421,766
Dease Lake, BcCanada 3,4982,174
Deer Lake, NfCanada 3,4142,122
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 3,9162,434
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 2,3661,470
Dryden, OnCanada 1,537955
Earlton, OnCanada 1,8311,138
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 2,3471,459
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 2,3711,473
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 2,3651,470
Edson, AbCanada 2,5041,556
Egg Island, BcCanada 3,0281,881
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 2,7951,737
Estevan, SkCanada 1,557968
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 3,2182,000
Eureka, NtCanada 4,8883,037
Flin Flon, MbCanada 2,1151,314
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 2,7431,705
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 2,5471,582
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 3,1751,973
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 2,0951,302
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,3442,078
Fort Smith, NtCanada 2,8871,794
Fort St John, BcCanada 2,9041,804
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 2,8731,785
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 2,6591,652
Fredericton, NbCanada 2,6671,657
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 3,5742,221
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 3,6132,245
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 2,2431,394
Gladman Point, NtCanada 2,6561,651
Golden, BcCanada 2,3691,472
Goose, NfCanada 3,3332,071
Gore Bay, OnCanada 1,547961
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 2,7391,702
Greenwood, NsCanada 2,7711,722
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 3,0511,896
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 3,9972,484
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 2,8701,784
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 2,8781,788
Hamilton, OnCanada 1,566973
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 3,3352,072
Harrow, OnCanada 1,292803
Hay River, NtCanada 3,0791,913
Hope, BcCanada 2,5321,573
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 4,3022,673
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 2,7961,738
Inuvik, NtCanada 4,2552,644
Iqaluit, NtCanada 3,5742,221
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 4,7482,951
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 2,2551,401
Kamloops, BcCanada 2,5351,575
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 1,8281,136
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 1,8261,135
Kelowna, BcCanada 2,4281,509
Kenora, OnCanada 1,516942
Kingston, OnCanada 1,8581,155
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 4,5562,831
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 3,7172,309
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 3,1561,961
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 2,1061,309
La Ronge, SkCanada 2,2251,383
La Tuque, QcCanada 1,594990
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 3,7492,330
Langara, BcCanada 3,4742,159
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 1,8901,175
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 2,0271,259
London, OnCanada 1,470913
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 3,8522,394
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 2,3301,448
Lytton, BcCanada 2,5801,603
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 3,6262,253
Maniwaki, QcCanada 1,9971,241
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 1,8601,156
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 4,0592,522
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 3,1261,942
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 1,9451,209
Merry Island, BcCanada 2,6951,675
Moncton, NbCanada 2,8121,747
Mont Joli, QcCanada 2,6351,638
Montreal, QuebecCanada 2,1441,333
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 2,1181,316
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 1,7521,089
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 2,0701,286
Morden, MbCanada 1,454904
Muskoka, OnCanada 1,7011,057
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 3,4042,115
Nanaimo, BcCanada 2,6851,668
Natashquan, QcCanada 3,1321,946
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 2,7071,682
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,8152,371
North Battleford, SkCanada 2,0801,293
North Bay, OnCanada 1,7741,102
Ottawa (airport)Canada 1,9741,226
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 1,9741,226
Peace River, AbCanada 2,7521,710
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 3,6042,240
Penticton, BcCanada 2,4151,501
Petawawa, OnCanada 1,8891,174
Peterborough, OnCanada 1,7291,075
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 1,7541,090
Port Alberni, BcCanada 2,7581,714
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 3,2552,023
Port Hardy, BcCanada 2,9751,849
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 1,535954
Prince Albert, SkCanada 2,0401,267
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 2,8491,770
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 3,3182,062
Princeton, BcCanada 1,7551,091
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 4,2832,662
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 2,3411,455
Quesnel, BcCanada 2,7891,733
Red Deer, AbCanada 2,2711,411
Red Lake, OnCanada 1,6621,033
Regina (cda), SkCanada 1,7321,076
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 1,7321,076
Resolute, NtCanada 4,2832,662
Revelstoke, BcCanada 2,4161,501
Roberval, QcCanada 2,3591,466
Sable Island, NsCanada 3,1441,954
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 1,8901,175
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 2,7031,680
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 3,3592,088
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 3,7332,320
Sarnia, OnCanada 2,7801,727
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 1,9691,224
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 1,483922
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 3,0291,882
Scott, SkCanada 2,0641,283
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 2,8341,761
Shearwater, NsCanada 2,8751,787
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 2,2681,409
Shingle Point, YtCanada 4,4202,747
Simcoe, OnCanada 1,536955
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 1,580982
Slave Lake, AbCanada 2,5621,592
Smithers, BcCanada 3,1541,960
Stephenville, NfCanada 3,3182,062
Summerside, PeCanada 2,8841,792
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 1,8291,137
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 1,8351,140
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 3,1651,967
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 3,7082,304
Terrace, BcCanada 3,2161,998
Teslin, YtCanada 3,7292,317
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 2,0161,253
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 2,8871,794
Thompson, MbCanada 2,1851,358
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 1,455904
Timmins, OnCanada 1,8141,127
Tofino, BcCanada 2,8061,744
Toronto, OntarioCanada 1,6271,011
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 1,6121,002
Trenton, OnCanada 1,7851,109
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 2,0151,252
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 3,1051,929
Uranium City, SkCanada 2,7521,710
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 1,9821,232
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 2,6351,638
Vegreville, AbCanada 2,2981,428
Vermilion, AbCanada 2,2321,387
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 2,6291,634
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 2,6401,641
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 2,9221,816
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 1,547961
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 3,5412,200
Whitehorse, YtCanada 3,8722,406
Wiarton, OnCanada 1,566973
Windsor, OnCanada 1,300808
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 1,529950
Wynyard, SkCanada 1,8521,151
Yarmouth, NsCanada 2,6591,652
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,1881,981
Yorkton, SkCanada 1,7551,091
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 7,4254,614
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 7,3234,550
SalCape Verde 7,4074,603
BanguiCentral African Republic 11,8637,372
BiraoCentral African Republic 11,7867,324
AbecheChad 11,3627,061
FayaChad 10,9186,785
MoundouChad 11,3577,058
N’DjamenaChad 11,0156,845
AntofagastaChile 7,1514,444
AricaChile 6,6344,123
Balmaceda PuertoChile 9,4475,870
ChicoChile 9,5175,914
ChillanChile 8,4595,257
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 8,4495,251
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 7,5634,700
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 9,3785,827
Curico-General FreireChile 8,3155,167
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 6,8654,266
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 7,1914,468
Isla Diego RamirezChile 10,6196,599
La Serena-La FloridaChile 7,7914,841
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 8,8535,501
ParronChile 8,2615,133
Puerto AysenChile 9,3675,821
Puerto MonttChile 8,9395,555
Punta ArenasChile 10,2106,344
QuinteroChile 8,1105,040
SantiagoChile 8,1805,083
SewellChile 8,2515,127
Temuco-MaquehueChile 8,6715,388
ValdiviaChile 8,7635,445
Valdivia-PichoyChile 8,7795,456
VallenarChile 7,7294,803
ValparaisoChile 8,1155,043
AltaiChina 10,6746,633
BeijingChina 10,9336,794
ChangchunChina 10,1886,331
ChangduChina 12,4047,708
ChangshaChina 12,2447,609
ChengduChina 12,2927,639
ChongqingChina 12,3437,670
DuianChina 11,8257,348
ErlianChina 10,7006,649
GanzhouChina 12,3917,700
GuangzhouChina 12,7237,907
HaikouChina 13,1888,195
HailarChina 9,8866,143
HamiChina 11,1776,946
HetanChina 11,8497,363
JiuquanChina 11,4417,110
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 11,5697,189
KashiChina 11,5607,184
KunmingChina 12,9358,038
LanzhouChina 11,7207,283
Lhasa, TibetChina 12,6547,864
NanchangChina 12,0797,506
NanjingChina 11,6167,218
NanningChina 13,0008,078
PingbianChina 11,9147,404
QingdaoChina 11,1516,930
QiqiharChina 9,9136,160
RuoqiangChina 11,6397,233
ShanghaiChina 11,5687,189
ShantouChina 12,5577,803
ShenyangChina 10,4686,505
TaiyuanChina 11,3007,022
TaoyuanChina 12,1717,563
TengchongChina 13,0328,098
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 11,1146,907
Xi’AnChina 11,7647,310
XichangChina 12,6397,854
YanjiChina 10,0946,273
YichangChina 12,0547,490
YinchuanChina 11,4087,089
YiningChina 11,0986,897
ZhengzhouChina 11,5577,181
ZhijiangChina 12,4487,735
Aepto.San LuisColombia 4,3612,710
Antonio NarinoColombia 4,3172,683
AraucaColombia 4,1262,564
BarranquillaColombia 3,5252,190
Benito SalasColombia 4,2572,645
BogotáColombia 4,1482,577
Camilo DazaColombia 3,9362,446
El CaranoColombia 3,9182,435
Las GaviotasColombia 4,3472,701
MatecanaColombia 4,0522,518
PeralesColombia 4,1202,560
Pto.CarrenoColombia 4,4162,744
Rafael NunezColombia 3,5222,188
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 2,9841,854
Simon BolivarColombia 3,5352,197
VanguardiaColombia 4,2282,628
Vasquez CoboColombia 5,2363,254
YariguiesColombia 3,9452,452
MoroniComoros 15,1039,385
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 3,1451,954
LimonCosta Rica 3,1931,984
PuntarenasCosta Rica 3,1231,941
San JoseCosta Rica 3,1541,960
CrikvenicaCroatia 8,6025,345
DubrovnikCroatia 8,9915,587
SibenikCroatia 8,7775,454
SplitCroatia 8,8275,485
ZagrebCroatia 8,6335,365
CamagueyCuba 2,3951,488
CasablancaCuba 1,9481,210
HavanaCuba 1,9601,218
WillemstadCuraçao 3,7912,356
FamagustaCyprus 10,5376,548
LarnacaCyprus 10,5406,550
LimassolCyprus 10,5236,539
NicosiaCyprus 10,4976,523
BrnoCzech Republic 8,4365,242
ChebCzech Republic 8,1305,052
MosnovCzech Republic 8,4765,267
PragueCzech Republic 8,2345,116
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,5367,790
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,3907,699
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,2027,582
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 13,7498,544
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 13,1188,152
CopenhagenDenmark 7,7704,828
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 7,9284,927
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 7,5704,704
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 7,5174,671
MarstalDenmark 7,7184,796
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 7,8014,847
OdenseDenmark 7,6814,773
RandersDenmark 7,5944,719
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 7,9104,916
StudsgårdDenmark 7,5584,697
TønderDenmark 7,6254,738
TylstrupDenmark 7,5454,688
TystofteDenmark 7,7354,807
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 7,5894,716
VestervigDenmark 7,4864,652
DjiboutiDjibouti 13,1888,195
Melville HallDominica 4,1182,559
AltamiraDominican Republic 3,0561,899
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 3,1981,987
AzuaDominican Republic 3,1471,955
BaniDominican Republic 3,2001,989
BarahonaDominican Republic 3,1471,956
BayaguanaDominican Republic 3,2171,999
CabreraDominican Republic 3,1321,946
ConstanzDominican Republic 3,1241,941
CotuiDominican Republic 3,1551,961
DajabonDominican Republic 2,9941,860
DuvergeDominican Republic 3,1021,928
El CercadoDominican Republic 3,0751,911
El SeyboDominican Republic 3,2652,029
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 3,1031,928
Hato MayorDominican Republic 3,2472,018
HigueyDominican Republic 3,3012,052
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 3,0621,903
ImbertDominican Republic 3,0661,905
JarabacoaDominican Republic 3,1111,933
JimaniDominican Republic 3,0811,914
La RomanaDominican Republic 3,2932,046
La VegaDominican Republic 3,1161,937
Las AmericasDominican Republic 3,2392,013
LuperonDominican Republic 3,0311,883
MichesDominican Republic 3,2462,017
MocaDominican Republic 3,1011,927
MoncionDominican Republic 3,0501,895
Monte CristiDominican Republic 2,9761,850
Monte PlataDominican Republic 3,2011,989
NaguaDominican Republic 3,1561,961
NeybaDominican Republic 3,1041,929
PedernalesDominican Republic 3,1131,935
PimentelDominican Republic 3,1501,957
PoloDominican Republic 3,1441,954
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 3,0711,909
RestauracionDominican Republic 3,0581,900
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 3,1181,937
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 3,1241,942
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 3,2702,032
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 3,2141,998
SalcedoDominican Republic 3,1111,933
SamanaDominican Republic 3,2081,994
San CristobalDominican Republic 3,2131,997
San J. MatasDominican Republic 3,0781,913
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 3,1671,968
San JuanDominican Republic 3,0931,922
San R. YumaDominican Republic 3,3162,061
SanchezDominican Republic 3,1861,980
SantiagoDominican Republic 3,0821,915
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 3,0301,883
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 3,2222,002
TamayoDominican Republic 3,1241,941
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 3,1821,977
Villa RivaDominican Republic 3,1651,967
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 3,0051,867
YamasaDominican Republic 3,1861,980
YasicaDominican Republic 3,0791,913
Rapa NuiEaster Island 7,1884,467
CanarEcuador 4,6542,892
GuayaquilEcuador 4,5762,844
IzobambaEcuador 4,4432,761
La ConcordiaEcuador 4,3692,715
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 4,7992,982
MilagroEcuador 4,5832,848
OtavaloEcuador 4,3932,730
PichilingueEcuador 4,4822,785
PortoviejoEcuador 4,4382,758
PuyoEcuador 4,5862,850
QuitoEcuador 4,4252,750
RumipambaEcuador 4,5092,802
San GabrielEcuador 4,3752,719
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 10,6356,609
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 10,9036,775
AswanEgypt 11,4297,102
AsyutEgypt 11,0516,867
BahariyaEgypt 10,8056,715
Beni SuefEgypt 10,8856,764
CairoEgypt 10,8176,722
DabaaEgypt 10,5536,558
DakhlaEgypt 11,0446,863
El ArishEgypt 10,8826,762
El TorEgypt 11,1186,909
FarafraEgypt 10,8506,742
HelwanEgypt 10,8346,732
HurguadaEgypt 11,2136,968
IsmailiaEgypt 10,8286,728
KhargaEgypt 11,1526,930
KosseirEgypt 11,3357,044
LuxorEgypt 11,2767,007
Mersa MatruhEgypt 10,4506,494
MinyaEgypt 10,9456,801
Port-SaidEgypt 10,7686,691
Ras ElnakbEgypt 11,0686,878
Ras NsranyEgypt 11,1846,950
Ras-SedrEgypt 10,9436,800
SalloumEgypt 10,3016,401
Siwa OasisEgypt 10,5086,530
SohagEgypt 11,1366,920
St. KatrineEgypt 11,1036,899
TahrirEgypt 10,7276,666
TantaEgypt 10,7346,670
AcajutlaEl Salvador 2,5871,608
IlopangoEl Salvador 2,5921,610
Los AndesEl Salvador 2,5581,590
San SalvadorEl Salvador 2,5871,608
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 11,0646,875
AsmaraEritrea 12,5807,817
AssabEritrea 13,0258,094
MassawaEritrea 12,5867,821
TallinEstonia 8,0675,013
TartuEstonia 8,2315,115
VilsandiEstonia 8,0244,986
Addis AbabaEthiopia 13,1128,148
GonderEthiopia 12,7157,901
NegeleEthiopia 13,4748,373
StanleyFalkland Islands 10,4516,494
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 6,4684,019
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 6,4203,989
Laucala BayFiji 10,8136,719
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 10,8736,756
NandiFiji 10,8736,756
Ono-I-LauFiji 10,7376,672
HelsinkiFinland 8,0094,977
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 8,0124,979
JoensuuFinland 8,0034,973
JokioinenFinland 7,9154,918
JyvskylFinland 7,8814,897
KajaaniFinland 7,8084,852
KuopioFinland 7,9154,919
KuusamoFinland 7,7264,801
LappeenrantaFinland 8,0805,021
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 7,8164,857
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 7,7984,846
OuluFinland 7,6784,771
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 7,5374,683
TampereFinland 7,8774,895
TurkuFinland 7,8874,901
VaasaFinland 7,6844,775
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 8,4475,249
BiarritzFrance 7,6494,753
BordeauxFrance 7,6304,741
BrestFrance 7,1884,467
CaenFrance 7,4064,602
ChateaurouxFrance 7,6764,770
DijonFrance 7,8684,889
GourdonFrance 7,7754,831
GrenobleFrance 8,0384,995
Le MansFrance 7,5164,671
LilleFrance 7,5514,692
LyonFrance 7,9524,941
MarseilleFrance 8,1115,040
MontpellierFrance 8,0184,983
NancyFrance 7,8524,879
NantesFrance 7,4414,624
NiceFrance 8,2305,114
ParisFrance 7,6034,724
PerpignanFrance 7,9964,969
StrasbourgFrance 7,9474,938
ToulonFrance 8,1795,083
ToulouseFrance 7,8414,872
CayenneFrench Guiana 5,6423,506
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 5,6053,483
RochambeauFrench Guiana 5,6433,507
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 5,7603,579
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 5,4593,392
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 6,8214,239
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 8,2865,149
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 8,2845,148
HaoFrench Polynesia 7,6714,767
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 7,7704,828
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 7,6364,745
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 8,6885,399
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 19,40712,060
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 18,17211,292
BitamGabon 11,4167,094
CocobeachGabon 11,3247,037
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 11,8527,365
LambarnGabon 11,4957,143
LastourvilleGabon 11,7237,285
LibrevilleGabon 11,3447,050
MakokouGabon 11,6417,234
MayumbaGabon 11,7137,278
MitzicGabon 11,5097,152
MkamboGabon 11,7037,273
MoandaGabon 11,8197,345
MouilaGabon 11,6427,234
Port-GentilGabon 11,3627,061
TchibanGabon 11,7077,275
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 4,1762,595
BanjulGambia 8,1795,083
SukhumiGeorgia 10,1746,322
TbilisiGeorgia 10,4836,514
BerlinGermany 8,0214,984
BrockenGermany 7,9164,919
CologneGermany 7,7584,821
DresdenGermany 8,1365,056
ErfurtGermany 7,9894,964
EssenGermany 7,7324,805
FichtelbergGermany 8,1385,057
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 7,9104,915
GeisenheimGermany 7,8774,895
GorlitzGermany 8,1995,095
HamburgGermany 7,7664,826
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 7,7654,825
HannoverGermany 7,8214,860
HelgolandGermany 7,6174,733
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 8,1995,095
KarlsruheGermany 7,9654,950
KasselGermany 7,8824,898
KonstanzGermany 8,0975,032
LeipzigGermany 8,0424,997
LindenbergGermany 8,0835,023
MagdeburgGermany 7,9504,940
MunichGermany 8,2115,102
MünsterGermany 7,7354,807
NeustrelitzGermany 7,9514,941
NurembergGermany 8,0935,029
NurnbergGermany 8,0905,027
PotsdamGermany 8,0134,980
RostockGermany 7,8434,874
SchleswigGermany 7,6864,776
StuttgartGermany 8,0274,988
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 7,8144,856
ZugspitzeGermany 8,2235,110
AccraGhana 10,1506,307
KumasiGhana 9,9496,182
TamaleGhana 9,8346,111
GibraltarGibraltar 7,7824,836
AlexandroupolisGreece 9,5955,963
AthensGreece 9,6916,022
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 9,7146,036
ChiosGreece 9,8106,096
CorfuGreece 9,3315,798
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 9,3335,799
Heraklion, CreteGreece 9,9966,212
IoanninaGreece 9,3805,829
KalamataGreece 9,6596,002
KerkiraGreece 9,3315,798
Kythira IslandGreece 9,7846,080
LamiaGreece 9,5425,930
LarissaGreece 9,4845,893
LemnosGreece 9,6235,980
LimnosGreece 9,6315,985
MethoniGreece 9,6576,001
MilosGreece 9,8396,114
MitiliniGreece 9,7806,077
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 9,7746,074
NaxosGreece 9,8666,131
PatrasGreece 9,5495,934
RhodesGreece 10,0876,268
SamosGreece 9,9106,158
Skiros IslandGreece 9,6626,004
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 9,9176,162
ThessalonikiGreece 9,4485,871
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 9,6475,995
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 9,5345,925
AasiaatGreenland 4,4632,774
AmmassalikGreenland 4,9483,075
AputiteqGreenland 5,2223,245
DanmarkshavnGreenland 5,7813,592
FrederikshbGreenland 4,2712,654
HolsteinsborgGreenland 4,3332,692
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 4,5542,830
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 5,6553,514
JakobshavnGreenland 4,5522,829
JulianehbGreenland 4,4122,741
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 4,4452,762
Kap TobinGreenland 5,6543,514
NanortalikGreenland 4,4402,759
NarsarsuaqGreenland 4,4572,770
NordGreenland 5,8583,640
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 4,2672,652
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 4,6852,911
Prins Christian SundGreenland 4,5492,827
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 4,4502,765
UpernavikGreenland 4,6262,874
UummannaqGreenland 4,6022,860
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 4,0482,516
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 4,0492,516
Guatemala CityGuatemala 2,4591,528
BokeGuinea 8,4965,279
ConakryGuinea 8,6915,401
FaranahGuinea 8,9175,541
KankanGuinea 9,0245,608
KindiaGuinea 8,7275,423
KissidougouGuinea 9,0175,603
LabeGuinea 8,6975,404
MacentaGuinea 9,1265,671
MamouGuinea 8,7775,454
NzerekoreGuinea 9,2855,770
SiguiriGuinea 8,9695,573
BissauGuinea-Bissau 8,3685,200
GeorgetownGuyana 5,0353,129
TimehriGuyana 5,0513,139
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 3,0411,889
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 5,9993,728
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 6,1653,831
Kahului, MauiHawaii 6,0553,763
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 6,2563,887
Midway IslandHawaii 7,4934,656
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 6,0613,766
CatacamasHonduras 2,5661,595
CholutecaHonduras 2,6901,671
La CeibaHonduras 2,4451,519
La MesaHonduras 2,4381,515
Puerto LempiraHonduras 2,6231,630
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 2,4841,543
TegucigalpaHonduras 2,6101,622
TelaHonduras 2,4251,507
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 12,7837,943
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 12,7847,944
BudapestHungary 8,6855,397
Budapest-LORINCHungary 8,7015,407
DebrecenHungary 8,8315,488
KeszthelyHungary 8,6395,369
MiskolcHungary 8,7375,429
PecsHungary 8,7525,439
SzegedHungary 8,8415,494
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 8,5685,324
AkureyriIceland 5,8403,629
DalatangiIceland 6,0533,761
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 5,9973,727
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 5,8673,646
RaufarhöfnIceland 5,9263,682
ReykhólarIceland 5,6543,513
ReykjavíkIceland 5,6773,528
StykkisholmurIceland 5,6313,499
VestmannaeyjarIceland 5,7643,582
AgraIndia 12,9408,041
AhmedabadIndia 13,3158,274
AkolaIndia 13,6448,479
AllahabadIndia 13,1558,175
AmritsarIndia 12,4117,712
BangaloreIndia 14,5059,014
Belgaum (Sambre)India 14,1428,788
BhubaneshwarIndia 13,7368,535
BikanerIndia 12,7877,946
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 14,5299,028
CherrapunjiIndia 13,1368,163
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 13,1368,163
DaltonganjIndia 13,3168,274
DarbhangaIndia 13,0788,127
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 12,8467,983
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 12,8427,980
DumkaIndia 13,2848,255
DwarkaIndia 13,3148,273
GoaIndia 14,1678,804
GuwahatiIndia 13,0448,105
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 14,0208,712
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 13,4068,331
JagdalpurIndia 13,8648,615
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 13,4698,370
KotaIndia 13,1388,164
KozhikodeIndia 14,6679,114
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 12,1637,558
LudhianaIndia 12,5097,773
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 14,4738,994
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 12,6987,891
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 13,7748,559
MusulipatnamIndia 14,1808,812
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 13,6218,464
New DelhiIndia 12,7757,939
PambanIndia 14,9329,279
PuneIndia 13,8348,597
SagarIndia 13,3148,274
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 12,1417,544
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 14,9909,315
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 14,9909,315
VeravalIndia 13,5038,391
VisakhapatnamIndia 14,0198,712
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 14,2438,851
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 14,8719,241
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 15,9549,914
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 15,1069,387
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 14,0758,747
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 13,5558,423
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 15,3419,533
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 13,5688,431
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 15,7519,788
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 15,2239,460
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 13,1468,169
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 15,3979,568
AbadanIran 11,7217,283
ArakIran 11,4287,102
BabolsarIran 11,2827,011
Bandar AbbasIran 12,3887,698
Bandar AnzaliIran 11,0806,885
Bandar LengehIran 12,3957,702
BirjandIran 11,9107,401
BushehrIran 11,9767,442
ChahbaharIran 12,7477,921
DezfulIran 11,5447,174
EsfahanIran 11,6637,248
IranshahrIran 12,5517,799
KermanIran 12,1017,520
KermanshahIran 11,2847,012
Khoram AbadIran 11,4247,099
MashhadIran 11,5707,190
OroomiehIran 10,8726,756
RamsarIran 11,1856,951
RashtIran 11,1026,899
SemnanIran 11,4257,100
ShahroudIran 11,3977,082
ShirazIran 11,9987,456
TabrizIran 10,8866,764
TeheranIran 11,3327,042
YazdIran 11,8307,351
ZahedanIran 12,3207,656
ZanjanIran 11,1166,908
BaghdadIraq 11,2536,993
BasraIraq 11,6797,258
BelmulletIreland 6,5754,086
Birr, OffalyIreland 6,7524,196
ClaremorrisIreland 6,6584,137
ClonesIreland 6,7464,192
Collooney, SligoIreland 6,6714,146
CorkIreland 6,7644,203
Cork (Ap)Ireland 6,7674,205
DublinIreland 6,8374,248
KilkennyIreland 6,8084,231
Malin HeadIreland 6,6904,157
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 6,8844,278
ShannonIreland 6,7034,166
ValentiaIreland 6,6514,133
EilatIsrael 11,0816,886
HaifaIsrael 10,7986,710
JerusalemIsrael 10,8946,770
Tel AvivIsrael 10,8646,751
AlbengaItaly 8,2645,136
AlgheroItaly 8,4995,281
AmendolaItaly 8,9245,545
AnconaItaly 8,6385,368
ArezzoItaly 8,5435,309
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 9,0195,605
BergamoItaly 8,2595,132
BolognaItaly 8,4355,242
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 8,3085,163
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 9,0765,640
BrindisiItaly 9,1295,673
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 8,6445,371
CameriItaly 8,2035,098
CampobassoItaly 8,8545,502
Cape BellavistaItaly 8,6425,370
Cape CarbonaraItaly 8,6845,396
Cape FrascaItaly 8,5695,325
Cape MeleItaly 8,2735,141
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 9,0055,596
Catania, SicilyItaly 9,1755,702
CerviaItaly 8,5195,294
CiampinoItaly 8,7045,409
Cimone MountainItaly 8,4205,232
Cisa PassItaly 8,3535,190
CivitavecchiaItaly 8,6405,369
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 8,3515,189
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 9,2365,739
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 9,1965,715
DecimomannuItaly 8,6305,363
DobbiacoItaly 8,3445,185
FalconaraItaly 8,6285,361
Florence, TuscanyItaly 8,4785,268
Foggia, PugliaItaly 8,9185,542
FonniItaly 8,5985,343
FrontoneItaly 8,5955,341
FrosinoneItaly 8,7625,445
GelaItaly 9,1475,684
GenoaItaly 8,2875,149
GhediItaly 8,3125,165
Gioia Del ColleItaly 9,0575,628
GrazzaniseItaly 8,8535,501
GrossetoItaly 8,5415,307
GrottaglieItaly 9,1055,658
GuardiavecchiaItaly 8,5355,304
GuidoniaItaly 8,7015,407
IstranaItaly 8,4085,225
Lampedusa IslandItaly 9,1485,685
LatinaItaly 8,7435,433
LatronicoItaly 9,0485,622
LecceItaly 9,1725,700
M. CalamitaItaly 8,4995,281
Marina Di GinosaItaly 9,0795,642
Messina, SicilyItaly 9,1545,689
MilanItaly 8,2475,125
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 8,2005,096
Mount ArgentarioItaly 8,5725,327
Naples, CampaniaItaly 8,8795,518
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 8,5645,322
PadovaItaly 8,4125,227
Paganella MountainItaly 8,3105,164
Palermo, SicilyItaly 9,0115,600
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 8,9925,588
PantelleriaItaly 9,0115,599
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 8,3565,192
PerdasdefoguItaly 8,6415,369
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 8,6105,350
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 8,7635,445
PiacenzaItaly 8,3115,165
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 8,4355,242
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 8,5045,285
Ponza IslandItaly 8,7915,463
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 8,9945,589
Pratica Di MareItaly 8,7065,410
PrizziItaly 9,0475,622
RadicofaniItaly 8,5765,329
Resia PassItaly 8,2395,120
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 8,5535,315
RivoltoItaly 8,4465,248
Rolle PassItaly 8,3475,187
RomeItaly 8,6895,399
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 8,6825,395
Ronchi LegionariItaly 8,4825,271
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 8,2575,131
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 8,9265,547
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 9,2175,727
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 8,3825,209
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 8,5125,289
Scuro MountainItaly 9,1285,672
SigonellaItaly 9,1705,698
Taranto, PugliaItaly 9,0995,654
TarvisioItaly 8,4425,246
TermoliItaly 8,8455,496
TorinoItaly 8,1755,080
Torino/ CaselleItaly 8,1595,070
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 8,9695,574
TrevicoItaly 8,9285,548
TrevisoItaly 8,4155,229
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 8,5095,288
Turin, PiedmontItaly 8,1695,076
UdineItaly 8,4515,251
Ustica IslandItaly 8,9605,568
VeniceItaly 8,4355,242
VeronaItaly 8,3515,190
VicenzaItaly 8,3825,208
Vigna Di ValleItaly 8,6615,382
ViterboItaly 8,6265,360